Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Possunheitto
28.08.2004

Tulostaulu (mukana 31 joukkuetta):

Kallion Kirkas: Sakari Pankkonen, Mikko Lehto, Pave Piiparinen
Kallion Kirkas: Kari Ahonen, Toni Ikonen, Mika Nyström
Leira: Ami ja Sinikka Leinilä, Ile Railio
Kallion Kirkas: Heka Koskinen, Jyri Suksi, Julle Siikamäki

B-sarja
MehU 1: Jussi Nieminen, Juho Heikkinen, Jukka Sipiläinen
EPA: Tuukka Syrjänen, Martti Hakonen, Eija Suolinna
Bitankki: Ilkka Konola, Antti Komi, Juha Ohtonen

C-sarja
LARU: Yrjö Munukka, Arja Niiranen, Matti Törrönen
MehU 2: Reijo Mielikäinen, Petri Nurmi, Eero Jämbäck
Bitankki: Anneli Laitila, Leni Pakkala, Paula Nummelin
30.8.2003
Tulostaulu (mukana 29 joukkuetta)

1. Kallion Kirkas: Kari Ahonen, Toni Ikonen ja Mika Nyström
2. EPA: Martti Hokkanen, Seppo Saari ja Tuukka Syrjänen
3. Leinilät: Sinikka, Ami ja Harri
4. Tavastia: Pasi Juurikkala, Pekka "Peke" Korelin ja Matti Lyyra
B-sarja
1. Tyrvää IV A: Tapio Keränen, Sandi Salonoja ja Yngvé Tallberg
2. Tavastia: Pirjo "Pipa" Kuronen, Jouni Lestelin ja Janne Sirkiä
3. Bitankki: Leni Pakkala, Aura Siikava ja Anneli Laitila
4. Laru III: Anja Niiranen, Jan-Erik Waden ja Yrjö Munukka
C-sarja
1. Toilette: Jukka Grönroos, Jan Pakarinen ja Matti Turkka
2. Mehu II: Eero Jämbäck, Erkki Gröndahl ja Petri Nurmi
3. Kallion Kirkas: Heikki Arhippainen, Juha Joki ja Sakari Pankkonen
4. Les Bons: Mika, Mika, Tykkis
31.8.2002
Tulostaulu (mukana 32 joukkuetta)

1. Henri Koskinen, Jukka Siikamäki ja Jyri Suksi
2. Tuula Ahonen, Riitta Kangas ja Sirpa Kiviruusu
3. Arto Kranttila, Kimmo Ollikainen ja Rauli Rämö
B-sarja
1.  Mika, Jarno ja Topi (Les Bons)
2.  Päivi ja Pentti Kuvaja, Kirsi Lampinen
3. Jaana Katve, Dirty ja Raitis
C-sarja
1. Kati Nieminen, Salla Kalliosalo ja Anu Uusio
2. Pirkko Vanhapiha, Outi Raitasuo ja Matti Törrönen
3. Tero Koskinen, Esko Riste ja Pirjo Suksi

8.9.2001
Tulostaulu (mukana 32 joukkuetta):
1. Mikko Lehto, Pauli Piiparinen ja Toni Ikonen
2. Kari Ahonen, Ritva Juurinen ja Jorma Lahtinen
3. Päivi Kuvaja, Pentti Kuvaja ja Kalle Järvi
B-sarja:
1. Juho Heikkinen, Reijo Mielikäinen ja Juhani Nieminen
2. Pekka Louhivuori, Pekka Oja-aho ja Kyösti Pälä
3. Kati Nieminen, Jari Nieminen ja Jyrki Matikainen
C-sarja:
1. Petri Nuutinen, Tatu Ikonen ja Mika Nyström

26.8.2000
Tulostaulu (mukana 31 joukkuetta):
1. Miikka Kouvonen, Mika Sallinen ja Outi Raitasuo
2. Matti Marjanen, Toni Ikonen ja Kari Ahonen
3. Jaana Katve, Harri Katve ja Mikael Udd
B. sarja
1. Heikki Arhippainen, Petri Nuutinen ja Sakari Pankkonen
2. Pirjo Kuronen, Jouni Lestelin ja Seppo Rehumäki
3. Juho Heikkinen, Reijo Mielikäinen ja Juhani Nieminen
C.sarja
1. Risto Karstu, Anneli Laitila ja Marja Mattila